RSS

Author

images (1)

Name : Ervin Kurnia Asmaniadi
Nickname : Ervin. Epin, Evin, Aa, Ade
Date of birth : 18th December 1992
Height : 172 cm
Weight : 56kg
Blood Type : A
Religion : Islam
Languages : Indonesian, Sundaness, English
School : Bogor Agricultural University
Hobbies : Exercising, Listening to music, Watching movies, Taking pictures
Specialties : Student
Ideal Woman : A nice, cute, and good girl
Fav Food : There isn’t a food that I don’t like
Twitter: @ervincious

Iklan
 

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

 
%d blogger menyukai ini: